-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Omari Mandeh

Map of `Omari Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Umaraymandekh,`Omari Mandah,`Omari Mandeh,‘Omarī Māndah,‘Omarī Māndêh,‘Omaṟi Mānḏēh, ‘Omarī Māndêh

`Omari Mandeh

Welcome to the `Omari Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Omarī Māndêh. See `Omari Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Omarī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Omari Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84194/68.67389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near `Omari Mandeh
  •  
Places near `Omari Mandeh
Tirkha Kili (5.4 km) Masīzī (7.4 km) Têrkhah (9.1 km) Lōy Zowaray (10.5 km) Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay (13.8 km) Sangar Khēl (15 km) Rōdakay (15.5 km) Shinkay Kêlay (15.6 km) Lōy Daryāb (16.1 km)

Online Dating

`Omari Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Omari Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Omari Mandeh, Afghanistan