-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Omari Kala

Map of `Omari Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Umarikala,`Omari Kala,عمری کلا,‘Omarī Kalā, ‘Omarī Kalā

`Omari Kala

Welcome to the `Omari Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Omarī Kalā. See `Omari Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Omarī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Omari Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83089/68.51905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near `Omari Kala
  •  
Places near `Omari Kala

Online Dating

`Omari Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Omari Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Omari Kala, Afghanistan