Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Niw Mamur Khel

Map of Niw Mamur Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: N'yumamurkheyl',Niw Mamur Khel,Nīw Māmūr Khēl,N’yumamurkheyl’,نیو مامور خیل, Nīw Māmūr Khēl

Niw Mamur Khel

Welcome to the Niw Mamur Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīw Māmūr Khēl. See Niw Mamur Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīw Māmūr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Niw Mamur Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Niw Mamur Khel
Places near Niw Mamur Khel

Online Dating

Niw Mamur Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Niw Mamur Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niw Mamur Khel, Afghanistan