Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nur od Din Korunah

Map of Nur od Din Korunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nur od Din Korunah,Nur od Din Kurownah,Nuruddin Koruna,Nūr od Dīn Kōrūnah,Nūr od Dīn Kūrownah,Nūṟuddīn Kōṟūna,nwraldyn kwrwnh,نورالدین کورونه, Nūr od Dīn Kōrūnah

Nur od Din Korunah

Welcome to the Nur od Din Korunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūr od Dīn Kōrūnah. See Nur od Din Korunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūr od Dīn Kōrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nur od Din Korunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Nur od Din Korunah
Places near Nur od Din Korunah

Online Dating

Nur od Din Korunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nur od Din Korunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nur od Din Korunah, Afghanistan