-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nursowli Jay

Map of Nursowli Jay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nursowli Jay,Nursuli Jay,Nursulidzhay,Nūrsowlī Jāy,Nūṟsūli Jāy,نورسولی جای, Nūrsowlī Jāy

Nursowli Jay

Welcome to the Nursowli Jay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrsowlī Jāy. See Nursowli Jay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrsowlī Jāy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Nursowli Jay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59952/68.19667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Nursowli Jay
  •  
Places near Nursowli Jay

Online Dating

Nursowli Jay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nursowli Jay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nursowli Jay, Afghanistan