-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Neshpah

Map of Neshpah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Neshpah,Neshpeh,Nishpa Pass,Nishpah,Nêshpah, Nêshpah

Neshpah

Welcome to the Neshpah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêshpah. See Neshpah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêshpah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Neshpah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92167/69.14583
  • Altitude: 1772 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Neshpah
  •  
Places near Neshpah
Naraī (6.1 km) Varchak Tāneh (6.8 km) Katsah Ghêrizah (9.1 km) Mīlwêy (9.5 km) Zāmē Khūlah (17.9 km) Rāghêh (18.2 km) Masozai Kili (18.9 km) Gulān Mēnah (19 km) Mullā Sênzar Mēnah (19.1 km) Lālā Jāy (19.2 km) Meşrī (19.5 km) Dādgul Mēnah (20.3 km) Mīrā Jān Khānah (20.8 km) Shērānī Mēnah (20.9 km) Khudāī Dād Khēl (20.9 km)

Online Dating

Neshpah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Neshpah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neshpah, Afghanistan