Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nikeh

Map of Nikeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nīkeh


Welcome to the Nikeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīkeh. See Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīkeh area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Nikeh
Places near Nikeh

Online Dating

Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nikeh, Afghanistan