-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ngande Mandeh

Map of Ngande Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ngande Mandeh,Ngandi Mandah,Ngāndē Māndêh,Ngāndī Māndah,Ngānḏē Mānḏēh,نگاندې مانده, Ngāndē Māndêh

Ngande Mandeh

Welcome to the Ngande Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ngāndē Māndêh. See Ngande Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ngāndē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ngande Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93434/68.29704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Ngande Mandeh
  •  
Places near Ngande Mandeh
Tangah (0.5 km) Najaf Kêlay (5.1 km) Dê Ngāndē Sar (5.8 km) Bōzah Kêlay (9 km) Kwuch Khwaṟ (9.2 km) Reẕā Khān Kêlay (10.1 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā (12.6 km) Sadōzaī Kōr (13.3 km) Gul Bārān Kōr (14.1 km) Badrō (14.5 km) Ghulām Sarwar Khānah (14.7 km) Gul Aḩmad Kōr (16 km) Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kōr (16.3 km) Bakht Muḩammad Kêlay (18.3 km) Tarwē (18.5 km) Bakhshī Kêlay (18.9 km) Dê Sarwar Khān Kêlay (19.2 km) Nūr od Dīn Kōrūnah (19.6 km)

Online Dating

Ngande Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ngande Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ngande Mandeh, Afghanistan