Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Newi Pasanay

Map of Newi Pasanay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navay-Pasanay,Naway Pasanay,Naway Pāsanay,Nevay Pasanay,Nevay Pāsanay,Newi Pasanay,Nêwī Pāsanay,نوی پاسنی, Nêwī Pāsanay

Newi Pasanay

Welcome to the Newi Pasanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêwī Pāsanay. See Newi Pasanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêwī Pāsanay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Newi Pasanay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Newi Pasanay
Places near Newi Pasanay

Online Dating

Newi Pasanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Newi Pasanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Newi Pasanay, Afghanistan