-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nazar Khan Dashtah

Map of Nazar Khan Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazar Khan Dashtah,Nazar Khan Dashteh,Nazarkhan Dasta,Naz̧ar Khān Dashteh,Naz̧ar Khān Das̲h̲tah,Naẕaṟkhān Ḏas̄ta,Step' Nazarkhandashta,Step’ Nazarkhandashta,nzr khan dsˌth,نظر خان دشته,نظر خان دښته, Naz̧ar Khān Das̲h̲tah

Nazar Khan Dashtah

Welcome to the Nazar Khan Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧ar Khān Das̲h̲tah. See Nazar Khan Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧ar Khān Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Nazar Khan Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66659/68.06356
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Nazar Khan Dashtah
  •  
Places near Nazar Khan Dashtah
Akān Kêlay (3 km) Jānī Khēl (3.2 km) Kêlay (5 km) Gīlūt (5.1 km) Gul Dād Ghūṯī (5.2 km) Mūsá Kêlay (5.4 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Chambar (5.6 km) Banūtsī Kêlay (6.5 km) Dê Ḏīlay Panāgīr (6.9 km) Owtī Khūnah (7.4 km) Muḩammad Nowr Khūnah (7.5 km) Mīnzī (7.8 km) Zowtō Khān (8.3 km) Ḏīlah (8.3 km) Kāmshāh Khūnah (8.4 km) Ādam (8.9 km) Shang Pārah (10.5 km) Daulatkhan (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Nazar Khan Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazar Khan Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Khan Dashtah, Afghanistan