-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Na`im Gul Sahibzadah

Map of Na`im Gul Sahibzadah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na Tmgul Sahebzadah,Na Tmgul Sāhebzāḏah,Na`im Gul Sahibzadah,Na`imgol Sahebzadeh,Na`imgul Sahebzadah,Naimgul'-Sakhibzada,Naimgul’-Sakhibzada,Na‘imgul Sāhebzāḏah,Na‘īm Gul Şāḩibzādah,Na‘īmgol Şāḩebzādeh,نعیم گل صاحبزاده, Na‘īm Gul Şāḩibzādah

Na`im Gul Sahibzadah

Welcome to the Na`im Gul Sahibzadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Na‘īm Gul Şāḩibzādah. See Na`im Gul Sahibzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Na‘īm Gul Şāḩibzādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Na`im Gul Sahibzadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67758/68.40247
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Na`im Gul Sahibzadah
  •  
Places near Na`im Gul Sahibzadah

Online Dating

Na`im Gul Sahibzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Na`im Gul Sahibzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Na`im Gul Sahibzadah, Afghanistan