-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nasu Khel

Map of Nasu Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasow Kheyl,Nasu Khel,Nasu Kheyl,Nasū Kheyl,Nasū Khēl,نسو خېل, Nasū Khēl

Nasu Khel

Welcome to the Nasu Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nasū Khēl. See Nasu Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nasū Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nasu Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65959/68.36475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Nasu Khel
  •  
Places near Nasu Khel

Online Dating

Nasu Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasu Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasu Khel, Afghanistan