-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nangar Khel

Map of Nangar Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nangar Khel,Nangar Kheyl,Nangar Khēl,Nangarkhel,Nangaṟkhēl,ننگر خېل, Nangar Khēl

Nangar Khel

Welcome to the Nangar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nangar Khēl. See Nangar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nangar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nangar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43845/68.36746
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Nangar Khel
  •  
Places near Nangar Khel

Online Dating

Nangar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nangar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nangar Khel, Afghanistan