-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nakam

Map of Nakam Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakam,Nakām,Nākām,nakam,nkam,ناکام,نکام, Nakām

Nakam

Welcome to the Nakam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nakām. See Nakam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nakām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nakam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67493/68.22552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Nakam
  •  
Places near Nakam

Online Dating

Nakam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nakam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakam, Afghanistan