-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Najaf Kelay

Map of Najaf Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Najaf Kalay,Nadzhafkalay,Najaf,Najaf Kalay,Najaf Kelay,Najaf Kêlay,njf kly,نجف کلی, Najaf Kêlay

Najaf Kelay

Welcome to the Najaf Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Najaf Kêlay. See Najaf Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Najaf Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Najaf Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92798/68.35054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Najaf Kelay
  •  
Places near Najaf Kelay
Najaf Kêlay (0 km) Kwuch Khwaṟ (4 km) Bōzah Kêlay (4.1 km) Tangah (4.6 km) Dê Ngāndē Sar (7.1 km) Reẕā Khān Kêlay (11.9 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā (13.5 km) Dê Sarwar Khān Kêlay (15.2 km) Sadōzaī Kōr (15.4 km) Tarwē (15.8 km) Bakhshī Kêlay (16.6 km) Gul Bārān Kōr (18.2 km) Ghulām Sarwar Khānah (18.3 km) Badrō (18.7 km) Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kōr (19.2 km) Ebrāhīmwāl (19.8 km) Gul Aḩmad Kōr (19.9 km)

Online Dating

Najaf Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Najaf Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Najaf Kelay, Afghanistan