Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nahari Dashtah

Map of Nahari Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nahari Dashtah,Nahari Dashteh,Nahari Dasta,Nahārī Dashteh,Nahārī Das̲h̲tah,Nahāṟi Ḏas̄ta,Step' Nakharidashta,Step’ Nakharidashta,نهاری دښته, Nahārī Das̲h̲tah

Nahari Dashtah

Welcome to the Nahari Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nahārī Das̲h̲tah. See Nahari Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nahārī Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nahari Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Nahari Dashtah
Places near Nahari Dashtah

Online Dating

Nahari Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nahari Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nahari Dashtah, Afghanistan