-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nadir Kotah

Map of Nadir Kotah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nader Kota,Nader Kowtah,Nadir Kotah,Nadirkhota,Nāder Kowtah,Nādir Kōṯah,Nāḏeṟ Kōta,نادر کوټه, Nādir Kōṯah

Nadir Kotah

Welcome to the Nadir Kotah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nādir Kōṯah. See Nadir Kotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nādir Kōṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nadir Kotah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93669/68.66395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Nadir Kotah
  •  
Places near Nadir Kotah

Online Dating

Nadir Kotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nadir Kotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nadir Kotah, Afghanistan