-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nabarho

Map of Nabarho Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nabarho,Nabarkhu,Nābarho,Nābarhō,nabrhw,نابرهو, Nābarhō

Nabarho

Welcome to the Nabarho google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nābarhō. See Nabarho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nābarhō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nabarho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02528/68.62917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Nabarho
  •  
Places near Nabarho

Online Dating

Nabarho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nabarho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nabarho, Afghanistan