-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mush Khelo Mandeh

Map of Mush Khelo Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mush Khelo Mandeh,Mush Kheylo Mandah,Muskhelo Mandeh,Mūsh Kheylo Māndah,Mūsh Khēlō Māndêh,Mūškhēlo Mānděh,موش خېلو مانده, Mūsh Khēlō Māndêh

Mush Khelo Mandeh

Welcome to the Mush Khelo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsh Khēlō Māndêh. See Mush Khelo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsh Khēlō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mush Khelo Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07861/68.68722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Mush Khelo Mandeh
  •  
Places near Mush Khelo Mandeh

Online Dating

Mush Khelo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mush Khelo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mush Khelo Mandeh, Afghanistan