Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Musa Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Musa Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moza Nikeh Ziarat,Mozā Nikeh Ziārat,Musa,Musa Nikeh Ziarat,Musa Nikeh Zyarat,Musanika-Ziarat,Musu Nekah Ziarat,Musu Nikeh Zyarat,Mūsu Nikeh Zyāṟat,Mūsá Nīkêh Zīārat,Mūsā,Mūsā Nikeh Zyāṟat,Mūsā Nikeh Zīārat,Mūsū Nēkah Zīārat, Mūsá Nīkêh Zīārat

Musa Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Musa Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsá Nīkêh Zīārat. See Musa Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsá Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Musa Nikeh Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Musa Nikeh Ziarat
Places near Musa Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

Musa Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Musa Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musa Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan