-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mullayano Kala

Map of Mullayano Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mollayano Kala,Mollāyāno Kalā,Mullayano Kala,Mullayanu-Kala,Mullāyāno Kalā,Mullāyānō Kalā,mlayanw kla,ملایانو کلا, Mullāyānō Kalā

Mullayano Kala

Welcome to the Mullayano Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāyānō Kalā. See Mullayano Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāyānō Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mullayano Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16528/68.74222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mullayano Kala
  •  
Places near Mullayano Kala
Mullāyānō Kalā (0.2 km) Tirwah Gūdalah (0.7 km) Niyāzī (1.2 km) Chakān (1.3 km) Sharan (1.6 km) Gulō Kalā (1.7 km) Muḩammad Khēl (1.8 km) Nīzganī (1.9 km) Tarwakay (1.9 km) Sulaīmānzaī (1.9 km) Muḩammad Gul Kalā (2.1 km) Kōrmū Khēl (2.2 km) Kōṯwāl (2.5 km) Jigān (2.5 km) Tatīwāl (2.6 km) Tazīwāl (2.6 km) Garukala (2.7 km) Gōdāl-e Māmī (3 km)

Online Dating

Mullayano Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mullayano Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullayano Kala, Afghanistan