-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Tati Kotah

Map of Mulla Tati Kotah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla Tati Kota,Mulla Tati Kotah,Mulla-Tati-Kota,Mullā Tāti Kōta,Mullā Tātī Kōtah,ملاتاتی کوته, Mullā Tātī Kōtah

Mulla Tati Kotah

Welcome to the Mulla Tati Kotah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Tātī Kōtah. See Mulla Tati Kotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Tātī Kōtah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Mulla Tati Kotah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76751/68.97478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Mulla Tati Kotah
  •  
Places near Mulla Tati Kotah

Online Dating

Mulla Tati Kotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Tati Kotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Tati Kotah, Afghanistan