-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Much Wats

Map of Much Wats Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mochwats,Mochwāts,Much Wats,Muchvach,Mucwac,Mučwāc,Mūch Wāts,موچ واڅ, Mūch Wāts

Much Wats

Welcome to the Much Wats google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūch Wāts. See Much Wats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūch Wāts area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Much Wats
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22614/68.73802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Much Wats
  •  
Places near Much Wats

Online Dating

Much Wats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Much Wats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Much Wats, Afghanistan