-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mushtarak

Map of Mushtarak Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mushtarak,Mustarak,Muštarak,مشترک, Mushtarak

Mushtarak

Welcome to the Mushtarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mushtarak. See Mushtarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mushtarak area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Mushtarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26139/68.84944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Mushtarak
  •  
Places near Mushtarak

Online Dating

Mushtarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushtarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushtarak, Afghanistan