Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Nizamuddin Khune

Map of Mulla Nizamuddin Khune Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Nezam od Din Khaneh,Molla Nezam od Din Khune,Mollā Nez̧ām od Dīn Khāneh,Mollā Nez̧ām od Dīn Khūnē,Mulla Nezamuddin Khune,Mulla Nizamuddin Khune,Mulla-Nizamuddin-Khune,Mullā Nezāmuḏḏin Khūnē,Mullā Niz̧āmuddīn Khūnē,ملا نظام الدین خونې, Mullā Niz̧āmuddīn Khūnē

Mulla Nizamuddin Khune

Welcome to the Mulla Nizamuddin Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Niz̧āmuddīn Khūnē. See Mulla Nizamuddin Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Niz̧āmuddīn Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla Nizamuddin Khune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:05
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mulla Nizamuddin Khune
Places near Mulla Nizamuddin Khune

Online Dating

Mulla Nizamuddin Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Nizamuddin Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Nizamuddin Khune, Afghanistan