Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Muhammad `Ali Kala

Map of Mulla Muhammad `Ali Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Mohammad `Ali Kala,Mollā Moḩammad ‘Alī Kalā,Mulla Mohammad 'Ali Kala,Mulla Muhammad `Ali Kala,Mulla-Mukhammedali-Kala,Mullā Moẖammaḏ ’Ali Kalā,Mullā Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalā,ملا محمد علی کلا, Mullā Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalā

Mulla Muhammad `Ali Kala

Welcome to the Mulla Muhammad `Ali Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalā. See Mulla Muhammad `Ali Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla Muhammad `Ali Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Mulla Muhammad `Ali Kala
Places near Mulla Muhammad `Ali Kala

Online Dating

Mulla Muhammad `Ali Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Muhammad `Ali Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Muhammad `Ali Kala, Afghanistan