-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ziarat-e Mulla Maqsud

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Maqsud Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obo Mulla-Maksud,Ziarat-e Molla Maqsud,Ziarat-e Mulla Maqsud,Zyarat Mulla Maqsud,Zyarate Mulla Maqsud,Zyāṟat Mullā Maqsūḏ,Zyāṟate Mullā Maqsūḏ,Zīārat-e Mollā Maqşūd,Zīārat-e Mullā Maqşūd,zyart mla mqswd,زیارت ملا مقصود, Zīārat-e Mullā Maqşūd

Ziarat-e Mulla Maqsud

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Maqsud google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Maqşūd. See Ziarat-e Mulla Maqsud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Maqşūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Maqsud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00667/68.65056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Maqsud
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Maqsud

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Maqsud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Maqsud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Maqsud, Afghanistan