-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Lawang Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Mulla Lawang Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Mulla-Lavang-Nikaziarat,Molla Lawang Nikah Ziarat,Mollā Lawang Nīkah Zīārat,Mulla Lawang Nikah Zyarat,Mulla Lawang Nikah Zyāṟat,Mulla Lawang Nikeh Ziarat,Mullā Lawang Nīkêh Zīārat,mla lwng nykh zyart,ملا لونگ نیکه زیارت, Mullā Lawang Nīkêh Zīārat

Mulla Lawang Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Lawang Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Lawang Nīkêh Zīārat. See Mulla Lawang Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Lawang Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla Lawang Nikeh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28876/68.30681
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Mulla Lawang Nikeh Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mulla Lawang Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

Mulla Lawang Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Lawang Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Lawang Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan