Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Bagh Kelay

Map of Mulla Bagh Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Bagh,Molla Bagh Kalay,Mollā Bāgh,Mollā Bāgh Kalay,Mulla Bagh,Mulla Bagh Kalay,Mulla Bagh Kelay,Mulla Bāgh,Mullabagkalay,Mullahbagh,Mullā Bāgh Kalay,Mullā Bāgh Kêlay,mla bagh kly,ملا باغ کلی, Mullā Bāgh Kêlay

Mulla Bagh Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Bagh Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Bāgh Kêlay. See Mulla Bagh Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Bāgh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla Bagh Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:57
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Mulla Bagh Kelay
Places near Mulla Bagh Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Bagh Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Bagh Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Bagh Kelay, Afghanistan