Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammad Nur Garah

Map of Muhammad Nur Garah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Nur Garah,Mohammad-nur Gara,Mohd-nur Gara,Mohḏ-nūṟ Gāṟa,Moḩammad Nūr Gārah,Moḩammaḏ-nūṟ Gāṟa,Muhammad Nur Garah,Mukhammednur-Gara,Muḩammad Nūr Gārah,محمد نور گاره, Muḩammad Nūr Gārah

Muhammad Nur Garah

Welcome to the Muhammad Nur Garah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Nūr Gārah. See Muhammad Nur Garah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Nūr Gārah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muhammad Nur Garah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:52
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Muhammad Nur Garah
Places near Muhammad Nur Garah

Online Dating

Muhammad Nur Garah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Nur Garah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Nur Garah, Afghanistan