Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammad Yar Chambar

Map of Muhammad Yar Chambar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Yar Cambar,Mohammad Yar Chambar,Mohammaḏ Yāṟ Cambaṟ,Moḩammad Yār Chambar,Muhammad Yar Chambar,Mukhammed"yar-Chambar,Mukhammed”yar-Chambar,Muḩammad Yār Chambar,mhmd yar chmbr,محمد یار چمبر, Muḩammad Yār Chambar

Muhammad Yar Chambar

Welcome to the Muhammad Yar Chambar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Yār Chambar. See Muhammad Yar Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Yār Chambar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad Yar Chambar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Muhammad Yar Chambar
Places near Muhammad Yar Chambar

Online Dating

Muhammad Yar Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Yar Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Yar Chambar, Afghanistan