-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammad Nowr Khunah

Map of Muhammad Nowr Khunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Nur Khona,Mohammad Nūṟ Khona,Muhammad Nowr Khunah,Mukhammednur-Khuna,Muḩammad Nowr Khūnah,محمد نور خونه, Muḩammad Nowr Khūnah

Muhammad Nowr Khunah

Welcome to the Muhammad Nowr Khunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Nowr Khūnah. See Muhammad Nowr Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Nowr Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Muhammad Nowr Khunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61452/68.11409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Muhammad Nowr Khunah
  •  
Places near Muhammad Nowr Khunah

Online Dating

Muhammad Nowr Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Nowr Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Nowr Khunah, Afghanistan