Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammad Khel

Map of Muhammad Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Kheyl,Mohammad-khel,Mohd-khel,Moḩammad Kheyl,Moḩammaḏ-khēl,Moẖḏ-khēl,Muhammad Khel,Mukhammedkheyl',Mukhammedkheyl’,Muḩammad Khēl,محمد خېل, Muḩammad Khēl

Muhammad Khel

Welcome to the Muhammad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Khēl. See Muhammad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muhammad Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Muhammad Khel
Places near Muhammad Khel

Online Dating

Muhammad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan