-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammad Jan Kelay

Map of Muhammad Jan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Muhammad Jan Kelay,Mukhammedkhan-Kalay,Muḩammad Jān Kêlay,محمد جان کلی, Muḩammad Jān Kêlay

Muhammad Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Jān Kêlay. See Muhammad Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Muhammad Jan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70987/68.99642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Muhammad Jan Kelay
  •  
Places near Muhammad Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Jan Kelay, Afghanistan