-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammad `Ali Kala

Map of Muhammad `Ali Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Ali Kala,Mohammed-`ali Kala,Mohd-`ali Kala,Moḩammad ‘Alī Kalā,Moḩammeḏ-‘alī Kalā,Moḩḏ-‘ali Kalā,Muhammad `Ali Kala,Mukhammedali-Kali,Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalā,محمد علی کلا, Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalā

Muhammad `Ali Kala

Welcome to the Muhammad `Ali Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalā. See Muhammad `Ali Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad `Ali Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26889/68.87083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Muhammad `Ali Kala
  •  
Places near Muhammad `Ali Kala

Online Dating

Muhammad `Ali Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad `Ali Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad `Ali Kala, Afghanistan