Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammad Akbar Kala

Map of Muhammad Akbar Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Akbar Kala,Mohd Akbar Kala,Moḩammad Akbar Kalā,Moḩḏ Akbaṟ Kalā,Muhammad Akbar Kala,Mukhammedakbar-Kala,Muḩammad Akbar Kalā,mhmd akbr kla,محمد اکبر کلا, Muḩammad Akbar Kalā

Muhammad Akbar Kala

Welcome to the Muhammad Akbar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Akbar Kalā. See Muhammad Akbar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Akbar Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad Akbar Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Muhammad Akbar Kala
Places near Muhammad Akbar Kala

Online Dating

Muhammad Akbar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Akbar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Akbar Kala, Afghanistan