-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammad Afzal Kala

Map of Muhammad Afzal Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Afzal Kala,Mohammad-afdzal Kala,Mohammed-afdzal Kala,Mohd-afdzal Kala,Moḩammad Afẕal Kalā,Moḩammaḏ-afḏẕal Kalā,Moḩammeḏ-afḏẕal Kalā,Moḩḏ-afḏẕal Kalā,Muhammad Afzal Kala,Mukhammedafzal'-Kala,Mukhammedafzal’-Kala,Muḩammad Afẕal Kalā,mhmd afdl kla,محمد افضل کلا, Muḩammad Afẕal Kalā

Muhammad Afzal Kala

Welcome to the Muhammad Afzal Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Afẕal Kalā. See Muhammad Afzal Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Afẕal Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad Afzal Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27806/68.75972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Muhammad Afzal Kala
  •  
Places near Muhammad Afzal Kala
Muḩammad Afẕal Kalā (0.1 km) Ghālī Khēl (1.9 km) Ḩanīfwāl (2.3 km) Marīgaṯ (2.9 km) ‘Az̧mat (3 km) Bismillāh Kalā (3.3 km) Mīrzā Aḩmad (3.5 km) Tsalah (4 km) S̲h̲ōr Kachah (4 km) Shāh Kalā (4.3 km) Shērāb ud Dīn Kalā (4.3 km) Chanbar Khēl (4.6 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kalā (5.4 km) Khāwū (5.5 km) Mūch Wāts (6.1 km) Kōṯī Khēl (6.2 km) Nākām Kalā (6.2 km) Qarah Khēl (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad Afzal Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Afzal Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Afzal Kala, Afghanistan