-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mirza Kala

Map of Mirza Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Kala,Mirzakala,Mīrzā Kalā,میرزا کلا, Mīrzā Kalā

Mirza Kala

Welcome to the Mirza Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Kalā. See Mirza Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Mirza Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81819/68.94767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Mirza Kala
  •  
Places near Mirza Kala

Online Dating

Mirza Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Kala, Afghanistan