Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mir Akbar Kelay

Map of Mir Akbar Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Akbar Kalay,Mir Akbar Kelay,Mir-Akbar-Kalay,Mīr Akbar Kalay,Mīr Akbar Kêlay,میر اکبر کلی, Mīr Akbar Kêlay

Mir Akbar Kelay

Welcome to the Mir Akbar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Akbar Kêlay. See Mir Akbar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Akbar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mir Akbar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mir Akbar Kelay
Places near Mir Akbar Kelay

Online Dating

Mir Akbar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Akbar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Akbar Kelay, Afghanistan