-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mirza Ahmad

Map of Mirza Ahmad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Merza Ahmad,Meṟzā Aḩmaḏ,Mirza Ahmad,Mirza-Akhmed,Mīrzā Aḩmad,myrza ahmd,میرزا احمد, Mīrzā Aḩmad

Mirza Ahmad

Welcome to the Mirza Ahmad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Aḩmad. See Mirza Ahmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Aḩmad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mirza Ahmad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24783/68.76732
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:25
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Mirza Ahmad
  •  
Places near Mirza Ahmad
Mīrzā Aḩmad (0.1 km) ‘Az̧mat (0.7 km) Ḩanīfwāl (1.5 km) Chanbar Khēl (2.5 km) Qarah Khēl (2.8 km) Khāwū (3 km) Shātōray (3.3 km) Nākām Kalā (3.4 km) Muḩammad Afẕal Kalā (3.5 km) Mūch Wāts (3.6 km) Ghunḏêy (3.8 km) Ghālī Khēl (3.8 km) Sayyid Aḩmad Khēl (4 km) Tsalah (4.1 km) ‘Us̄mān Kalā (4.2 km) ‘Alī Khān (4.3 km) Shāh Kalā (4.3 km) Khāchay (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Mirza Ahmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Ahmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Ahmad, Afghanistan