-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mindzo Kala

Map of Mindzo Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Menjo Kala,Menjo Kalā,Mindzhukala,Mindzo Kala,Mindzō Kalā,منځو کلا, Mindzō Kalā

Mindzo Kala

Welcome to the Mindzo Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mindzō Kalā. See Mindzo Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mindzō Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mindzo Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97305/68.632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Mindzo Kala
  •  
Places near Mindzo Kala

Online Dating

Mindzo Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mindzo Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mindzo Kala, Afghanistan