-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mihraban Nikeh Ghar

Map of Mihraban Nikeh Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mikhrabannika-Gar,Gory Mikhrabannika-Gar,Mehraban Nikeh Ghar,Mehrabān Nīkēh Ghar,Mihraban Nikeh Ghar,Mihrabān Nīkêh Ghar,mhrban nykh ghr,مهربان نیکه غر, Mihrabān Nīkêh Ghar

Mihraban Nikeh Ghar

Welcome to the Mihraban Nikeh Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mihrabān Nīkêh Ghar. See Mihraban Nikeh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mihrabān Nīkêh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mihraban Nikeh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94604/68.22448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Mihraban Nikeh Ghar
  •  
Places near Mihraban Nikeh Ghar

Online Dating

Mihraban Nikeh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mihraban Nikeh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mihraban Nikeh Ghar, Afghanistan