Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mehman Kelay

Map of Mehman Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mehman Kalay,Mehman Kelay,Mehmān Kalay,Mehmān Kêlay,Mikhmankalay,mhman kly,مهمان کلی, Mehmān Kêlay

Mehman Kelay

Welcome to the Mehman Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mehmān Kêlay. See Mehman Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mehmān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mehman Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mehman Kelay
Places near Mehman Kelay

Online Dating

Mehman Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mehman Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mehman Kelay, Afghanistan