Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Maspikai

Map of Maspikai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maspikai,Maspikay,Maspikaī,mspky,مسپکی, Maspikaī


Welcome to the Maspikai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maspikaī. See Maspikai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maspikaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Maspikai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Maspikai
Places near Maspikai

Online Dating

Maspikai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maspikai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maspikai, Afghanistan