-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Masozai Kelay

Map of Masozai Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masozai Kelay,Masozai Kili,Masozay Kalay,Masōzaī Kêlay, Masōzaī Kêlay

Masozai Kelay

Welcome to the Masozai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masōzaī Kêlay. See Masozai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masōzaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Masozai Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75466/69.10613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Masozai Kelay
  •  
Places near Masozai Kelay

Online Dating

Masozai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masozai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masozai Kelay, Afghanistan