-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Masizi

Map of Masizi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masizi,Masīzī, Masīzī

Masizi

Welcome to the Masizi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masīzī. See Masizi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masīzī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Masizi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89472/68.72194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Masizi
  •  
Places near Masizi

Online Dating

Masizi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masizi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masizi, Afghanistan