-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Masherai

Map of Masherai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maseray,Masherai,Masheray,Mashiray,Mashêraī,Mašeray, Mashêraī

Masherai

Welcome to the Masherai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mashêraī. See Masherai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mashêraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Masherai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76833/69.31528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Masherai
  •  
Places near Masherai

Online Dating

Masherai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masherai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masherai, Afghanistan