Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Maryani

Map of Maryani Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mar'yani,Mariani,Mariani Patav,Maryani,Maryānī,Marīānī,Marīānī Patāv,Mar’yani,Maṟyāṉī, Maryānī


Welcome to the Maryani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maryānī. See Maryani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maryānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Maryani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Maryani
Places near Maryani

Online Dating

Maryani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maryani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maryani, Afghanistan