Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Martsak

Map of Martsak Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marcak,Martsak,Maṟcak,مرڅک,مرچك, Martsak


Welcome to the Martsak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Martsak. See Martsak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Martsak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Martsak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:51
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Martsak
Places near Martsak

Online Dating

Martsak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Martsak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Martsak, Afghanistan