-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mandze

Map of Mandze Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'mandzhe,Lmandze,Lmandzē,Lmanje,Lmanjē,L’mandzhe,Mandze,Mandzhe,Mandzē,Manje,Manjē,لمنځې,منځې, Mandzē

Mandze

Welcome to the Mandze google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandzē. See Mandze photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandzē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mandze
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84186/69.3186
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:03
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Mandze
  •  
Places near Mandze

Online Dating

Mandze Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandze, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandze, Afghanistan